Home
 
a
 
a
 
 
Welcome to DPS Sonepat Sports Website
   
HORSE RIDING
SKATING
ACHIEVEMENTS SESSION 2013-14

International Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Arjun Rao XII-2017-T Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016

National Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Shubham Saini XI-A AITA Championship-2nd Position Sports Monday, January 30, 2017
Naman VIII-A CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE - Participant Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE - Participant Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE -1st Position Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE - Participant Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Shubham Saini XI-A All India Tennis Association Tournament(AITA)-2nd Position Sports Monday, November 14, 2016
Arjun Rao XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Sahil Kumar XII-E CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Khruvezo Kennedy Nakro XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Mandeep Antil XI-B Inter DPS National Skating Championship Boys(Open)-2016 - Participant Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Shivam Panwar XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Joginder Dahiya XII-A CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Jatin Bishla X-A Inter DPS National Skating Championship Boys(Open)-2016 - Participant Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Naman VIII-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - 1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament -1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - 1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - 1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Atishay Jain VII-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mandeep Sehrawat XI-A 1st LMJGT PRO AM Golf Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 17, 2016
Keshav Dehraj XI-B 1st LMJGT PRO AM Golf Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 17, 2016

State Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Krishna Jain IX-C Delhi Open Ranking Table Tennis Tournament(U-15 Boys) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, April 25, 2017
Aditya Telem X-C Open Football State Tournament-1st Position Sports Saturday, December 17, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Naman VIII-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Open State Swimming Championship -2nd Position Sports Friday, October 21, 2016
Yashasvi . X-D School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Tripti Singh X-B School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Poorva Chaudhary XII-A School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Bonita X-D School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Avi Gupta IV-C 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - 1st Position Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Naman VIII-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct -1st Position Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Aaditya Syal IX-C Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Vaibhav Chaudhary VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Sahil Kumar XII-E Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Arjun Rao XII-2017-T Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Naman VIII-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 -2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Atishay Jain VII-C 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016-1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Parag Malik VIII-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016-1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Naman VIII-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Harsh Tushir IX-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -1st Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Vansh Sharma VI-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Atiksh Dahiya V-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -2nd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Chirag Malik VII-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Gulshan VI-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Rhythm Goel VI-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Akshat Kumar V-A Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Monisha Tushir V-D Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Tejashwi Krishna VI-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Uday Luthra VII-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Kashish Jain XII-2017-T Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Khushi Dahiya IX-A Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -2nd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Naman VIII-A Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016-1st position Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016- Participant Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016- Participant Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016- Participant Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016-3rd Position Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Saumil Sharma XII-E Haryana Cricket Board Competition from 8-15 July, 2016 -2nd Position Sports Friday, July 08, 2016
Naman VIII-A Open TT Tournament, North Zone -1st Position Sports Thursday, June 09, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Open TT Tournament, North Zone - Participant Sports Thursday, June 09, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Open TT Tournament, North Zone - 3rd Position Sports Thursday, June 09, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Naman VIII-A 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament -1st Position Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Keshav Dehraj XI-B FCG International Junior Golf Championship - Participant Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Deepak XI-E FCG International Junior Golf Championship - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Arnav XII-C FCG International Junior Golf Championship - Participant Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Mandeep Sehrawat XI-A FCG International Junior Golf Championship - Participant Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Naman VIII-A Indian School TT Championship (U-16 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, April 28, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Indian School TT Championship (U-16 Boys)- Participation Sports Thursday, April 28, 2016
Sashreek Magan X-C Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 1st Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Naman VIII-A Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 1st Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Naman VIII-A Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)-Participation Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)-Participation Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Naman VIII-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016

District Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Saurav Rathore X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Reena V-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tushar Chahal X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tamanna XI-A District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tanya XI-E District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tripti Singh X-B District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Sameer Alam X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Aarush Rattan IX-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Siddhi Dubey VII-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Praful Chandra Singh IX-A District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Asmi VII-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Anubhav Jagarwal XII-A District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Gulshan VI-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Raaghav Panwar VIII-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Bonita X-D District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Yashasvi . X-D District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Himanshu Antil VI-B District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Lalhriatrenga X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
C. Lalpekhlua IX-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Sameer Alam X-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
C. Lalpekhlua IX-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tanya XI-E District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Rahul (L-133) XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Md. Zeeshan Azam XII-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Aarush Rattan IX-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Reena V-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tushar Arora XI-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Anubhav Jagarwal XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tamanna XI-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Harsh Saroha XII-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Joginder Dahiya XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tushar Chahal X-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Khushboo V-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Kajal V-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sahil Kumar XII-E District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Bonita X-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Yashasvi . X-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Gulshan VI-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Poorva Chaudhary XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tripti Singh X-B District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Angad Raj Singh VII-B Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Bhavan Sukhija IX-A Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Manvi Raheja V-B Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Jatin Bishla X-A Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Garvit Kapoor XI-T Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Mandeep Antil XI-B Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Gareena Kapoor X-A Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Aheet Dhara VI-T Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -3rd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Gloriya Jain V-D 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -2nd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Parag Malik VIII-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Avi Gupta IV-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Atishay Jain VII-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -2nd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Naman VIII-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Murli Dhar Kumar V-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -3rd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -3rd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Khushi Dahiya IX-A School District Level Swimming Competition(Girls)-2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C School District Level Swimming Competition(Girls)-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Koshar Dalal XII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Gaurav Raja VII-C Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Virat Rana VIII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Aaditya Syal IX-C Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Vaibhav Chaudhary VIII-B Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Deepanshu Chauhan XII-2017-T Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Yashdeep Tomar IX-B Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Ayush Rana X-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Ansh Kaushik VIII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Moksh Batra XII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Sparsh Batra IX-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Mayank Raj VIII-T Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Sarthak Jain IX-C Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Vishank Khatri VIII-B Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Ujjwal Chauhan VIII-A Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Harshit Madan IX-A Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Shubham Saini XI-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Nischal Jha VIII-A Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Paramveer Dahiya IX-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Kanishk Chaudhary XII-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Inter School Swimming Competition for Boys(U-14,17)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Gagandeep Kakkar XI-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Keshav Gulati XI-T Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Parag Malik VIII-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Naman VIII-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Tanishq XI-A Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Priyansh Sharma X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Shahwali Daudzai X-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Siddharth Rana XI-T Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Joshua Vanlalhruaia Ralte IX-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Naveed Nazir Dar X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Arjun Tomar X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Vinit Kumar X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Yatharth Agarwal IX-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Aryan Singh Thakur VII-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Aditya Telem X-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Kago Aato X-T Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Ahsaas Chhikara VIII-B Inter School Swimming Competition for Boys(U-14,17)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Limawabang Longkumer XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Vikul Chauhan XII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Money X-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Gokul Soni XI-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Pritam Singh XII-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Khruvezo Kennedy Nakro XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Tarush Sharma XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ayush Kumar XII-2017-T Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Andria JC Vanlalruata XII-E District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Aaryan Dhupar XI-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Vagish Tyagi XII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Shivam X-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Shivam Panwar XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Rohan Malik XII-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ajay . Joon XII-2017-T Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Yash Chaudhary X-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Shashwat Singh Chauhan X-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sahil Mordani XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ayush Doseja X-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Bharat Dahiya XII-2017-T Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Aarush Rattan IX-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Nishant Singh XI-B District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sachin Malik XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Vishal Dhaka XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Pranet Sharma X-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Saumil Sharma XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sameer Alam X-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Deeno Johar X-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Md. Alishan Azam XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Arnav XII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Anshul XII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sahil Kumar XII-E District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Rohit Kumar IX-C Inter School District Archery Championship District Level- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, August 21, 2016
Kartik Sehrawat XI-T Inter School District Archery Championship District Level- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, August 21, 2016
Saatvik Gupta XII-B Inter School District Archery Championship District Level- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, August 21, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Andria JC Vanlalruata XII-E Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Shivam X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Sameer Alam X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C District Swimming Competition-1st Position Sports Sunday, July 10, 2016

Inter DPS Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Ahsaas Chhikara VIII-B Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Kashish Jain XII-2017-T Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Harsh Tushir IX-B Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Inter-DPS National Table Tennis Tournament -2016 (Boys Open)- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, May 08, 2016
Naman VIII-A Inter-DPS National Table Tennis Tournament -2016 (Boys Open)- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, May 08, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Inter-DPS National Table Tennis Tournament -2016 (Boys Open)- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, May 08, 2016

Inter School Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Sumit Panchal XI-E Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External -2nd Position in High Jump Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Vishwas XI-E Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External - 1st Position in 100mtr. 3rd Position in 200mtr Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Vaidai Shekhawat VI-B Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External -1st Position in 400mtr Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Srishti Shekhawat VII-A Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External -1st Position in 100mtr and 1st Position in 200mtr. Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Aadi Bhelotkar V-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament -2nd Position Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Shubham Balhara IX-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament -1st Position in Sub Jr.Boys and 2nd Position in Jr.Boys cat. Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Mandeep Sehrawat XI-A LMJGT Pro-Am Qualifier Golf Tournament-3rd Position Sports Saturday, December 10, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C School State Swimming Championship - Participant Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B School State Swimming Championship -1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Kritika XI-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Tanya XI-E Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Aanya Tomar VIII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Gulshan VI-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Anvesha Shekhar IX-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Bonita X-D Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Harshika Chadha VIII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Shreya Malik XII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Yashshree Mishra VII-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Deewanshi Verma XII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Iyti Jain VIII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Tamanna XI-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Tripti Singh X-B Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Parakh VII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Yashasvi . X-D Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Jahanvi Kaushik IX-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Rupal Chauhan XII-E Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Isha Parashar VII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Asmi VII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Angela Lalhruaizeli Khiangte VII-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Monica Dahiya X-D Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Siddhi Dubey VII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
T. J. Ketty XII-2017-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Deepshikha Gulia XI-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Poorva Chaudhary XII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Prerna Chauhan X-B Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Swar Seth XII-2017-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Neha Navneeta X-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Ananya Dahiya VIII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Srishti Shekhawat VII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Manan Goyal X-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Ishan Singh IX-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Aryan Sapra IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Nischal Jha VIII-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Harshit Madan IX-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Arnav XII-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Ajay . Joon XII-2017-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Anshu Gehlawat X-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Shitij Garg IX-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Shouryaa Singh IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Bharat Dahiya XII-2017-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Yash Chaudhary X-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Vagish Tyagi XII-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Pritam Singh XII-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Tarush Sharma XII-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Deepak XI-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Gaurav Raja VII-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Limawabang Longkumer XII-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Shivam X-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Siddhant Agrawal XI-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Aaryan Dhupar XI-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Ayush Kumar XII-2017-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Gokul Soni XI-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Money X-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Vikul Chauhan XII-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Archit Garg IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Yashdeep Tomar IX-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Anshul XII-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Nishant Singh XI-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Jatin Batra X-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Deeno Johar X-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Ujjwal Chauhan VIII-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Kartik Malik X-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Saumil Sharma XII-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Hardik Sahota IX-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Sameer Alam X-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Rohan Malik XII-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Mayank Raj VIII-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Avi Gupta IV-C TT Camp from 28 May to 20 June - Participant Sports Saturday, May 28, 2016
Sahil Kumar XII-E Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Shivam Panwar XII-2017-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Ajay XI-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Joginder Dahiya XII-A Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
 
ARCHIVES

Click on the Link to see the Sports Achievements

 
   LOGIN
   LOGIN ARENA
   
   EMAIL
   SIGN IN FOR DPS EMAIL
   
   Downloads
Registration Form
Teacher Application
Boarding Rules
List of Items
   
   BEYOND SCHOOL
FURTHER STUDIES
   
   DPSSOBA-ALUMNI
CLICK FOR OFFICIAL DPSSOBA WEBSITE
   
   E-Magazine - UNVEIL
   Club Zone
GO GREEN
[The Eco-Sensitive & Social Heritage Awareness Club]
ROBOMANIA
[The Science & Robotics Club]
RECKON WITH IT
[The Cybernetics Club]
EAT & GREET
[The Cookery Club]
NDTV SCHOOLTV
[Video Educational Programme]
SCHOOL CABINET
[Students' Executive Body]
INFINITY
[Digital Literacy Week]
 
 
 
EVENT ALERTS
VIDEOS
EXAM ALERTS
ANNUAL CALENDAR

 
 
CopyRight Reserved , Delhi Public School , Sonepat

Designed and Developed By Students of DPS Sonepat