Home
 
a
 
a
 
 
Welcome to DPS Sonepat Sports Website
   
HORSE RIDING
SKATING
ACHIEVEMENTS SESSION 2013-14

International Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Arjun Rao XII-2017-T Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Rural Games International Asian Championship for Boys (U-17,19) -1st Position Sports Sunday, October 02, 2016

National Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Vishwas XI-E CBSE Cluster XV Athletic Meet Boys (U-19) - 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Sumit Panchal XI-E CBSE Cluster XV Athletic Meet Boys (U-19) - 3rd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Bonita X-D CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Yashasvi . X-D CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Asmi VII-C CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Tanya XI-E CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Tamanna XI-A CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Tripti Singh X-B CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Muskan . VI-C CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Gulshan VI-C CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Reena V-C CBSE Cluster XV Basketball Tournament(U-17) Girls - 3rd Position Sports Sunday, October 01, 2017
Muskan . VI-C CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Ganga Rana IX-A CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Avinash Issar V-B CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - 4th Position Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Manav Kataria VIII-B CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) -4th Position Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Harsh IX-B CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Dev Saroha X-B CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) -4th Position Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Akshat VIII-A CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Kajal V-C CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Vansh Sharma VI-C CBSE Cluster XV- Swimming Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-14,17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 08, 2017
Shubham Saini XI-A AITA Championship-2nd Position Sports Monday, January 30, 2017
Naman VIII-A CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE - Participant Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE -1st Position Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE - Participant Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C CBSE National Table Tennis Championship CBSE - Participant Sports Thursday, November 24, 2016
Shubham Saini XI-A All India Tennis Association Tournament(AITA)-2nd Position Sports Monday, November 14, 2016
Arjun Rao XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Mandeep Antil XI-B Inter DPS National Skating Championship Boys(Open)-2016 - Participant Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Jatin Bishla X-A Inter DPS National Skating Championship Boys(Open)-2016 - Participant Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Shivam Panwar XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Khruvezo Kennedy Nakro XII-2017-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Sahil Kumar XI-T CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Joginder Dahiya XII-A CBSE Basketball Tournament for boys -3rd Position Sports Friday, November 11, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - 1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Naman VIII-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - 1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - 1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament -1st Position Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Atishay Jain VII-C CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A CBSE Cluster XV TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, October 15, 2016
Mandeep Sehrawat XI-A 1st LMJGT PRO AM Golf Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 17, 2016
Keshav Dehraj XI-E 1st LMJGT PRO AM Golf Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 17, 2016

State Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Maeve Rajpal VII-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Anjali Rohilla XI-D Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Garima XI-E Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Vanshika IX-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Naman VIII-A Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Gargi Dangi V-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)-Participation Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Poornima Rohilla IX-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Shashvat Jain X-A Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Nirvishk Baliyan XI-D Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Anshu XI-E Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Anjalle Perri VI-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Tanish Vats VIII-A Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Ishika X-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Jahanvi Arora XI-E Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Ritender Singh XI-D Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Gayatri Choudhary X-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Ananya Dubey IX-C Mahakumbh Khelo T.T. Championship (Under 14, 17 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Monday, October 16, 2017
Jahanvi Arora XI-E Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Gargi Dangi V-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Vanshika IX-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Shashvat Jain X-A Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Ritender Singh XI-D Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Anshu XI-E Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Mohit Agrohia VIII-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Anjali Rohilla XI-D Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Ishika X-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Ayush Garg IX-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Nirvishk Baliyan XI-D Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Gautam Rohilla V-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Garima XI-E Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Karan Jha III-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Gloriya Jain V-D Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Tanish Vats VIII-A Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Vaibhav Chaudhary VIII-B Haryana School State Cricket Tournament Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Naman VIII-A Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Anjalle Perri VI-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Poornima Rohilla IX-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Divyansh Jain VIII-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Aryan Rana III-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Hutesh Arora V-D Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participation Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Darshan Ahlawat V-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)-3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Mitansh Bedi V-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Kamal Malik V-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- Participant Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Aadi Bhelotkar V-C Haryana State T.T. Championship Under(12,14,17,21 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Thursday, October 12, 2017
Vishwas XI-E North Zone Athletic Championship 2017 -3rd Position Sports Monday, October 09, 2017
Jahanvi Arora XI-E C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Poornima Rohilla IX-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Tanish Vats VIII-A C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Gayatri Choudhary X-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Ishika X-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Garima XI-E C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Ananya Dubey IX-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Naman VIII-A C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Manya Jain V-D C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)-2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Gloriya Jain V-D C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Krishna Jain IX-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Anjalle Perri VI-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Shashvat Jain X-A C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Anshu XI-E C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Vanshika IX-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Ritender Singh XI-D C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)-2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Anjali Rohilla XI-D C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Yash Adwani X-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Gargi Dangi V-C C.B.S.E T.T. Cluster XV Tournament Under(14,17,19 Boys and Girls)- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, October 04, 2017
Sameer Alam X-C Haryana School State Basketball Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-17) - 4th Position Sports Tuesday, October 03, 2017
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C Haryana School State Basketball Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-17) - 4th Position Sports Tuesday, October 03, 2017
Tushar Chahal X-C Haryana School State Basketball Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-17) - 4th Position Sports Tuesday, October 03, 2017
Harsh IX-B State Open Swimming Championship Boys (U-17) - Participant Sports Friday, September 29, 2017
Ganga Rana IX-A State Open Swimming Championship Girls(U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Friday, September 29, 2017
Khushi Dahiya IX-A State Open Swimming Championship Girls(U-17) - Participation Sports Friday, September 29, 2017
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C State Open Swimming Championship Girls(U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Friday, September 29, 2017
Dev Saroha X-B State Open Swimming Championship Boys (U-17) - 2nd Position in 100, 200 Mtr Back Stroke and 3rd Position in 50 Mtr Back Stroke Sports Friday, September 29, 2017
Rohan Lalwani IX-C Chatisgarh State Table Tennis Championship Boys & Girls (U-17) 2017 - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Ananya Dubey IX-C Chatisgarh State Table Tennis Championship Boys & Girls (U-17) 2017 - 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Tanish Vats VIII-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Naman VIII-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - 1st Position Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Mitansh Bedi V-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Aryan Rana III-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - 2nd Position Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Garima XI-E Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participant Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Jahanvi Arora XI-E Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participant Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Gautam Rohilla V-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Ishika X-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Poornima Rohilla IX-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) -2nd Position Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Kamal Malik V-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Karan Jha III-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Darshan Ahlawat V-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Anjali Rohilla XI-D Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) -2nd Position Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Anjalle Perri VI-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Aadi Bhelotkar V-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - 1st Position Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Gargi Dangi V-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Vanshika IX-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participant Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Shubham Balhara IX-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament forBoys & Girls (U-12, 15,18,21) - Participation Sports Friday, September 22, 2017
Shashvat Jain X-A Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Krishna Jain IX-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Ananya Dubey IX-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Ishika X-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Gayatri Choudhary X-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Rohan Lalwani IX-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Ayush Doseja X-D Haryana School State cricket Tournament Boys(U-17) -4th Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Poornima Rohilla IX-C Haryana School Table Tennis Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 18, 2017
Tanish Vats VIII-A Haryana School State TT Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, September 14, 2017
Anjalle Perri VI-C Haryana School State TT Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) -Participation Sports Thursday, September 14, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A Haryana School State TT Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, September 14, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C Haryana School State TT Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, September 14, 2017
Naman VIII-A Haryana School State TT Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, September 14, 2017
Arnav XII-C Haryana School State cricket Tournament Boys(U-19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Saumil Sharma XII-E Haryana School State cricket Tournament Boys(U-19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Pritam Singh XII-D Haryana School State cricket Tournament Boys(U-19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Ritu Ohlyan X-D Haryana State Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 11, 2017
Nancy Malik IX-B Haryana State Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-17) -1st Position Sports Monday, September 11, 2017
Harsh Saroha XII-C Haryana School State Basketball Tournament for Boys & Girls(U-19) -3rd Position Sports Monday, September 11, 2017
Ananya Dahiya VIII-A Sub Junior State Basketball Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) -1st Position Sports Saturday, September 09, 2017
Aanya Tomar VIII-A Sub Junior State Basketball Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) -1st Position Sports Saturday, September 09, 2017
Aditya VII-B Sub Junior State Basketball Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14) -2nd Position Sports Saturday, September 09, 2017
Ananya Dubey IX-C Ist Chhattisgarh State Table Tennis Tournament -1st Position Sports Saturday, July 29, 2017
Rohan Lalwani IX-C Ist Chhattisgarh State Table Tennis Tournament -2nd Position Sports Saturday, July 29, 2017
Tanish Vats VIII-A Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Naman VIII-A Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament -2nd Position Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Divyansh Jain VIII-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Gayatri Choudhary X-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Ananya Dubey IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Gloriya Jain V-D Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Aadi Bhelotkar V-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Shubham Balhara IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Mitansh Bedi V-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Hutesh Arora V-D Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Vanshika IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - 1st Position Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Rohan Lalwani IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Garima XI-E Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Anshu XI-E Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Anjali Rohilla XI-D Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament -3rd Position Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Krishna Jain IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament -2nd Position Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Jahanvi Arora XI-E Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Poornima Rohilla IX-C Rajiv Chopra Memorial Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, July 21, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A Micron Open TT Tournament -2nd Position Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Mitansh Bedi V-C Micron Open TT Tournament -2nd Position Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Naman VIII-A Micron Open TT Tournament -1st Position Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Hutesh Arora V-D Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Darshan Ahlawat V-C Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Karan Jha III-C Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Mohit Agrohia VIII-C Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Gautam Rohilla V-C Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Gargi Dangi V-C Micron Open TT Tournament -1st Position Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Aryan Rana III-C Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Gloriya Jain V-D Micron Open TT Tournament -1st Position Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Ritender Singh XI-D Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Divyansh Jain VIII-C Micron Open TT Tournament - Participant Sports Saturday, July 08, 2017
Shubham Saini XI-A Chamunda AITA Tennis Championship Series -7 for Boys & Girls(U-14 &16) State Level - Participant Sports Monday, May 22, 2017
Nancy Malik IX-B Chamunda AITA Tennis Championship Series -7 for Boys & Girls(U-14 &16) State Level - Participant Sports Monday, May 22, 2017
Krishna Jain IX-C Delhi Open Ranking Table Tennis Tournament(U-15 Boys) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, April 25, 2017
Aditya Telem X-C Open Football State Tournament-1st Position Sports Saturday, December 17, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Naman VIII-A Haryana School State Table Tennis Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Thursday, November 03, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Open State Swimming Championship -2nd Position Sports Friday, October 21, 2016
Tripti Singh X-B School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Poorva Chaudhary XII-A School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 3rd Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Yashasvi . X-D School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Bonita X-D School State Basketball Tournament(Girls U-17, 19) - 1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Avi Gupta IV-C 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - 1st Position Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Naman VIII-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct -1st Position Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D 50th Hero Haryana Open State Table Tennis Championships, 2016 External 3-8 Oct - Participant Sports Monday, October 03, 2016
Vaibhav Chaudhary VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Aaditya Syal IX-C Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Sahil Kumar XI-T Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Arjun Rao XII-2017-T Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17,19)-3rd Position Sports Saturday, September 17, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Naman VIII-A Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 -2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D Haryana State Ranking Table Tennis Tournament-2016 31 to 2nd Sept, 2016 - Participant Sports Wednesday, August 31, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Parag Malik VIII-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016-1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Naman VIII-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016- 1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Atishay Jain VII-C 2nd 11Even Sports Inter School State Table Tennis Championship-2016-1st Position Sports Monday, August 29, 2016
Harsh IX-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Akshat Kumar V-A Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Gulshan VI-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -1st Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Rhythm Goel VI-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Atiksh Dahiya V-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Monisha Tushir V-D Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Uday Luthra VII-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -2nd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Kashish Jain XII-2017-T Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Khushi Dahiya IX-A Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -2nd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Vansh Sharma VI-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August -3rd Position Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Tejashwi Krishna VI-C Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Chirag Malik VII-B Sub Junior, Junior Open District Swimming Championship 2016 from 8-10 August - Participant Sports Monday, August 08, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016- Participant Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Naman VIII-A Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016-1st position Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016- Participant Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016- Participant Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Shimla Hot Weather TT Championship 2016 from 5-8 August, 2016-3rd Position Sports Friday, August 05, 2016
Saumil Sharma XII-E Haryana Cricket Board Competition from 8-15 July, 2016 -2nd Position Sports Friday, July 08, 2016
Naman VIII-A Open TT Tournament, North Zone -1st Position Sports Thursday, June 09, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Open TT Tournament, North Zone - 3rd Position Sports Thursday, June 09, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Open TT Tournament, North Zone - Participant Sports Thursday, June 09, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - 2nd Position Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Naman VIII-A 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament -1st Position Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 5th EFSO( Eco Friendly Sports Organization)open T T Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 20, 2016
Arnav XII-C FCG International Junior Golf Championship - Participant Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Mandeep Sehrawat XI-A FCG International Junior Golf Championship - Participant Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Keshav Dehraj XI-E FCG International Junior Golf Championship - Participant Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Deepak XI-E FCG International Junior Golf Championship - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 30, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Indian School TT Championship (U-16 Boys)- Participation Sports Thursday, April 28, 2016
Naman VIII-A Indian School TT Championship (U-16 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Thursday, April 28, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Sashreek Magan X-C Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Naman VIII-A Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 1st Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Titans Open TT Championship 2016 - 1st Position Sports Saturday, April 23, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)-Participation Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)-Participation Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Naman VIII-A Manav Rachna Open TT Championship (U-12 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Friday, April 15, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- 3rd Position Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Naman VIII-A Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- 1st Position Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C Ist Pinnacle Open TT Tournament (U-12 Boys)- Participant Sports Saturday, April 09, 2016

District Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Chirag Balyan VI-A Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Boys(U-17,14) - Participant Sports Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Harsh IX-B Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Boys(U-17,14) - 2nd Position in 50 Mtr and 200 Mtr Butter Fly and 2nd Position in 4*100 Mtr Free Style Relay and Medlay Relay Sports Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Manav Kush VII-B Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Boys(U-17,14) - Participant Sports Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Dev Saroha X-B Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Boys(U-17,14) - 1st Position in 100 Mtr and 200 Mtr Back Stroke and 1st Position in 4*100 Mtr Free Style Relay and Medlay Relay Sports Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Muskan . VI-C Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Girls(U-17,14) -2nd Position in 50 Mtr Breast Stroke and 2nd Position in 4*100 Mtr Free Style Relay Sports Sunday, September 24, 2017
Gulshan VI-C Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Girls(U-17,14) - 2nd Position in 50 Mtr Back Stroke and 3rd Position in 50 Mtr Free Style and 2nd Position in 4*100 Mtr Free Style Relay Sports Sunday, September 24, 2017
Reena V-C Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Girls(U-17,14) - 2nd Position in 4*100 Mtr Free Style Relay Sports Sunday, September 24, 2017
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Girls(U-17,14) - 1st Position in 200 Mtr Breast Stroke and 3rd Position in 50 Mtr Breast Stroke and 2nd Position in 4*100 Mtr Free Style Relay Sports Sunday, September 24, 2017
Lucky Meena VI-C Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Girls(U-17,14) - Participant Sports Sunday, September 24, 2017
Khushi Dahiya IX-A Khel Mahakumbh District Swimming Championship 2017 for Girls(U-17,14) - 2nd Position in 100 Mtr Breast Stroke and 3rd Position in 200 Mtr Breast Stroke Sports Sunday, September 24, 2017
Lucky Meena VI-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Tamanna XI-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Bonita X-D District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Gulshan VI-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Yashasvi . X-D District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Asmi VII-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Tanya XI-E District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Yashika Yadav VII-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Samridhi Sharma IX-B District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Prerna Chauhan X-B District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Sakshi XI-E District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Poorva Chaudhary XII-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Monica Dahiya X-D District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Aanya Tomar VIII-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Iyti Jain VIII-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Ananya Dahiya VIII-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Arusha Shekher XII-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Muskan . VI-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Siddhi Dubey VII-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Srishti Shekhawat VII-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Rajnandini XI-E District Level Archery Tournament for Girls(U-19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Parakh VII-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Niharika Bajaj VII-A District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Ramsha Khan IX-B District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Tripti Singh X-B District Level Basketball Tournament for Girls (U-17) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Abhishek Ojha VIII-A District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Vikul Chauhan XII-B District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Gokul Soni XI-D District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Harsh IX-B School Distt. Swimming Tournament for Boys (U-14,U-17) - 1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Vinit Kumar X-D District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Ishan Khatri IX-B District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Manav Kush VII-B School Distt. Swimming Tournament for Boys (U-14,U-17) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Aaryan Dhupar XI-E District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Yuvika Soni VIII-A District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Ayush Doseja X-D District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Sugandha Jetly IX-C District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) - 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Koshar Dalal XII-B District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) -3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Chirag Balyan VI-A School Distt. Swimming Tournament for Boys (U-14,U-17) - 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Richelle Rajesh VII-C District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Sparsh Batra IX-A District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Deergha Ahuja VII-C District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Priyansh Sharma X-D District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Kartik Chopra IX-A District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Anuj Rana VII-A District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Nischal Jha VIII-A District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Abhay Malik IX-B District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Naveed Nazir Dar X-D District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Tovika Chishi X-C District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Ayush Rana X-A District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Anirudh Jetly VI-A District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Virat Rana VIII-B District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Harshul Kaushik IX-A District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Deeno Johar X-A District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Deepansh Saini X-B District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Dev Saroha X-B School Distt. Swimming Tournament for Boys (U-14,U-17) - 1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Niharika Mann VI-A District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) -3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Harshit Madan IX-A District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Prem Anand XII-E District Level Archery Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14,& U-19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Ansh Kaushik VIII-B District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Arnav XII-C District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Anshul XII-C District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Vishank Khatri VIII-B District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Rohan Malik XII-D District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Joshua Vanlalhruaia Ralte IX-C District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Chaitanya Singh X-D District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Gaurav Raja VII-C District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Pritam Singh XII-D District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Shivam XI-A District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Yash Chaudhary X-B District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Vaassangyaan Chaudhary VIII-C District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Bhavan IX-A District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Prakhar VIII-A District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Aniket VIII-C District Level Archery Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14,& U-19) - Participant Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Ritu Ohlyan X-D District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) - 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Nancy Malik IX-B District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) - 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Rohit Kumar IX-C District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Saumil Sharma XII-E District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Aditya Telem X-C District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Limawabang Longkumer XII-E District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Kartik Malik X-D District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Moksh Batra XII-B District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) -3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Himanshu Tomer XII-A District Level Archery Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14,& U-19) -3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Madhav Ailawadi X-D District Level Football Tournament for Boys(U-14, 17,19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Aaditya Syal IX-C District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17& U-19) 1- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Yash Bansal XII-C District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Boys(U-14,17 ,19) -3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Siddhant Mishra VIII-C District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Aryan Dutt VIII-B District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Ishika X-C District Level Lawn Tennis Tournament for Girls(U-14,17) - 2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Rajnandini XI-E District Level Archery Tournament for Boys & Girls (U-14,& U-19) -2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Vaibhav Chaudhary VIII-B District Level Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14) - 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Manya Butalia IV-C Haryana School District Skating Games - 2nd Position Sports Monday, August 21, 2017
Priyanshi Bajaj V-C Haryana School District Skating Games - 3rd Position Sports Monday, August 21, 2017
Md. Zeeshan Azam XII-D Shooting Championship for boys(U-19) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 17, 2017
Muskan . VI-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Gaurav Raja VII-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -Qualified for 2nd Level Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Reena V-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Himanshu Antil VI-B District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -Qualified for 2nd Level Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Kajal V-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Parakh VII-A District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Niharika Bajaj VII-A District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Khushboo V-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Gulshan VI-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Srishti Shekhawat VII-A District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Prakshi Sethi VII-A District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Asmi VII-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Siddhi Dubey VII-C District Sonepat Sub-Junior Basketball (Boys &Girls) Tournament -3rd Position Sports Saturday, August 12, 2017
Bhavya VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Gaurav Raja VII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Yashwant Tomar VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Akshit Rana VIII-A Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Manya Butalia IV-C Skating Championship for boys and girls (U-8,12,14, 17) Block Level - 1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Aryan Dutt VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Abhishek Ojha VIII-A Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Sumit Panchal XI-E Athletics Meet for boys and girls (U-14-17-19) Block Level - 2nd Position in High Jump Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Srishti Shekhawat VII-A Athletics Meet for boys and girls (U-14-17-19) Block Level - 2nd Position in 100 mtr and 3rd Position in 200 mtr Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Romit Dhingra VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Nischal Jha VIII-A Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Anuj Rana VII-A Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Priyanshi Bajaj V-C Skating Championship for boys and girls (U-8,12,14, 17) Block Level - 3rd Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Vaidai Shekhawat VI-B Athletics Meet for boys and girls (U-14-17-19) Block Level - 2nd Position in 400 mtr Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Siddhant Mishra VIII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Vikram Singh Rojh VIII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Vaibhav Chaudhary VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Shubham Tomar VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Vishank Khatri VIII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Sakshi XI-E Athletics Meet for boys and girls (U-14-17-19) Block Level - 1st Position in 100 mtr and 2nd Position in High Jump Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Jatin Bishla X-A Skating Championship for boys and girls (U-8,12,14, 17) Block Level - 2nd Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Prakhar VIII-A Cricket Tournament for Boys (U-14) Block Level -1st Position Sports Thursday, August 10, 2017
Aryaveer Chandan X-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Sparsh Anand IX-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Kartik Malik X-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Yash Chaudhary X-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Ayush Doseja X-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Deepansh Saini X-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Yashdeep Tomar IX-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Aaditya Syal IX-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Shashwat Singh Chauhan X-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Jatin Batra X-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Harshit Madan IX-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Ishan Singh IX-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Money X-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Deeno Johar X-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-17) -1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 09, 2017
Shivam XI-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Limawabang Longkumer XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Siddhant Agrawal XI-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Aaryan Dhupar XI-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Arnav XII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Anshul XII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Gokul Soni XI-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Saumil Sharma XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Tarush Sharma XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Vagish Tyagi XII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Vikul Chauhan XII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Pritam Singh XII-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Rohan Malik XII-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-19) -1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 08, 2017
Poornima Rohilla IX-C Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Namit Arora VIII-A Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Naman VIII-A Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Anjali Rohilla XI-D Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Krishna Jain IX-C Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Anshu XI-E Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Anjalle Perri VI-C Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Rohan Lalwani IX-C Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Ananya Dubey IX-C Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C Central Zone TT Ranking Tournament-2017. External - Participant Sports Saturday, June 17, 2017
Anubhav Jagarwal XII-A District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Asmi VII-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Yashasvi . X-D District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Himanshu Antil VI-B District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Raaghav Panwar VIII-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
C. Lalpekhlua IX-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Lalhriatrenga X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tushar Chahal X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Gulshan VI-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Bonita X-D District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Sameer Alam X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Aarush Rattan Sharma IX-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tripti Singh X-B District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tamanna XI-A District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Reena V-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Praful Chandra Singh IX-A District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tanya XI-E District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Saurav Rathore X-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Siddhi Dubey VII-C District Youth Basketball Tournament 2017-18 for Boys & Girls - Participant Sports Thursday, May 04, 2017
Tanya XI-E District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Harsh Saroha XII-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Poorva Chaudhary XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Joginder Dahiya XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tushar Chahal X-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tamanna XI-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tripti Singh X-B District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Aarush Rattan Sharma IX-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Yashasvi . X-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Bonita X-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Tushar Arora XI-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Khushboo V-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sameer Alam X-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Rahul (L-133) XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Md. Zeeshan Azam XII-D District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sahil Kumar XI-T District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Gulshan VI-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Kajal V-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Anubhav Jagarwal XII-A District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Reena V-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
C. Lalpekhlua IX-C District Junior Basketball Tournament - Participant Sports Sunday, April 23, 2017
Jatin Bishla X-A Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Angad Raj Singh VII-B Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Manvi Raheja V-B Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Gareena Kapoor X-A Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Bhavan IX-A Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Aheet Dhara VI-T Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Mandeep Antil XI-B Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Garvit Kapoor XI-T Students Olympic Association 2016-17(Skating)- Participant Sports Sunday, December 11, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -3rd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Naman VIII-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -3rd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -2nd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Atishay Jain VII-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Gloriya Jain V-D 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -2nd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Murli Dhar Kumar V-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -3rd Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Mitansh Bedi V-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Avi Gupta IV-C 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship -1st Position Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Parag Malik VIII-A 20th Distt Table Tennis Championship - Participant Sports Friday, September 23, 2016
Khushi Dahiya IX-A School District Level Swimming Competition(Girls)-2nd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C School District Level Swimming Competition(Girls)-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Mayank Raj VIII-T Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Kanishk Chaudhary XII-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Harshit Madan IX-A Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Koshar Dalal XII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Nischal Jha VIII-A Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Sarthak Jain IX-C Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Vishank Khatri VIII-B Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Virat Rana VIII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Deepanshu Chauhan XII-2017-T Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Shubham Saini XI-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Yashdeep Tomar IX-B Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Moksh Batra XII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level-2nd position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Gaurav Raja VII-C Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Vaibhav Chaudhary VIII-B Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Ayush Rana X-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Ansh Kaushik VIII-B Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Paramveer Dahiya IX-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Aaditya Syal IX-C Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Sparsh Batra IX-A Inter School Tennis Tournament for Boys 2016 District Level- Participant Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Ujjwal Chauhan VIII-T Inter School Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-14)-2nd Position Sports Friday, August 26, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Vinit Kumar X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Siddharth Rana XI-T Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Kanav Garg IX-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Shahwali Daudzai X-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Ayush Garg IX-C School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Shashvat Jain X-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Naman VIII-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Tanishq XI-A Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Priyansh Sharma X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Ahsaas Chhikara VIII-T Inter School Swimming Competition for Boys(U-14,17)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Kago Aato X-T Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Keshav Gulati XI-T Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Mihir Panwar IX-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Gagandeep Kakkar XI-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Inter School Swimming Competition for Boys(U-14,17)- 1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Aditya Telem X-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Aryan Singh Thakur VII-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Yatharth Agarwal IX-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Sourav Shoukeen XII-D School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Parag Malik VIII-A School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Divyansh Jain VIII-C School District Table Tennis Tournament for Boys-1st Position Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Arjun Tomar X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Naveed Nazir Dar X-D Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Joshua Vanlalhruaia Ralte IX-C Inter School Football Tournament for Boys(U-17)- Participant Sports Wednesday, August 24, 2016
Andria JC Vanlalruata XII-E District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Bharat Dahiya XII-2017-T Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ayush Doseja X-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Shashwat Singh Chauhan X-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Pritam Singh XII-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Shivam X-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Shivam Panwar XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Vagish Tyagi XII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sahil Mordani XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Aaryan Dhupar XI-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Yash Chaudhary X-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Anshul XII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Limawabang Longkumer XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Deeno Johar X-A Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sachin Malik XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Saumil Sharma XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Nishant Singh XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Pranet Sharma X-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sameer Alam X-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Vishal Dhaka XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Arnav XII-C Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Aarush Rattan Sharma IX-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ayush Kumar XII-2017-T Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Md. Alishan Azam XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Sahil Kumar XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Tarush Sharma XII-E Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Gokul Soni XI-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Money X-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Rohan Malik XII-D Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Vikul Chauhan XII-B Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Ajay . Joon XII-2017-T Cricket Tournament for Boys(U-,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Khruvezo Kennedy Nakro XII-2017-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (U-17)-3rd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T District Level Basketball Tournament for Boys (19)-2nd Position Sports Monday, August 22, 2016
Saatvik Gupta XII-B Inter School District Archery Championship District Level- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, August 21, 2016
Kartik Sehrawat XI-T Inter School District Archery Championship District Level- 2nd Position Sports Sunday, August 21, 2016
Rohit Kumar IX-C Inter School District Archery Championship District Level- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, August 21, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Shivam X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Sameer Alam X-C Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Tushar Arora XI-D Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Andria JC Vanlalruata XII-E Inter School Basketball Tournament Boys U-17- 2nd Position Sports Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C District Swimming Competition-1st Position Sports Sunday, July 10, 2016

Inter DPS Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Mostofi Rahman XII-D Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
Zonunmawia Jahau XII-C Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
Lalnghakmawia XI-E Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
R Lalawmpuia XII-D Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
Sanasam Chinglen Singh XII-E Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
T. Lalthanmawia XII-C Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
Lalfakzuala XI-E Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
Ralte Kawlni Zothanzauva . XII-E Inter DPS Football(Boys)-Open-3rd Position Sports Friday, November 03, 2017
Krishna Jain IX-C The DPS International Table Tennis Tournament Boys (Open)-2017 -2nd Position Sports Friday, October 27, 2017
Anshu XI-E The DPS International Table Tennis Tournament Boys (Open)-2017 -2nd Position Sports Friday, October 27, 2017
Naman VIII-A The DPS International Table Tennis Tournament Boys (Open)-2017 -2nd Position Sports Friday, October 27, 2017
Anjali Rohilla XI-D Inter-DPS National Table Tennis Tournament Girls (Open) 2017 -3rd Position Sports Friday, July 28, 2017
Ahsaas Chhikara VIII-T Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Kashish Jain XII-2017-T Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Harsh IX-B Inter-DPS National Swimming Meet -2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, July 15, 2016
Mehul Arora XII-2017-T Inter-DPS National Table Tennis Tournament -2016 (Boys Open)- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, May 08, 2016
Namit Arora VIII-A Inter-DPS National Table Tennis Tournament -2016 (Boys Open)- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, May 08, 2016
Naman VIII-A Inter-DPS National Table Tennis Tournament -2016 (Boys Open)- 3rd Position Sports Sunday, May 08, 2016

Inter School Level Achievements

Slide Down || Slide Up
Atishay Jain VII-C KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Aditya VII-B KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Dhruv Saroha VII-B KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Prithvi Raj Chauhan VI-A KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Vihaan Arora VI-C KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Reetwick Dahiya VI-C KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Chetan Kaushik VII-B KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Pankaj Kataria VII-C KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Aryan Jain VII-B KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Dheeraj Kumar Gautam VII-C KBD Juniors-Kabaddi Match - Participant Sports Sunday, September 10, 2017
Vishwas XI-E Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External - 1st Position in 100mtr. 3rd Position in 200mtr Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Srishti Shekhawat VII-A Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External -1st Position in 100mtr and 1st Position in 200mtr. Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Vaidai Shekhawat VI-B Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External -1st Position in 400mtr Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Sumit Panchal XI-E Athletics Tournament for boys and girls (U-12, 14, 17,19,22) External -2nd Position in High Jump Sports Sunday, May 21, 2017
Abheek Arora IX-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Aadi Bhelotkar V-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament -2nd Position Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Shubham Balhara IX-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Maeve Rajpal VII-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament -1st Position in Sub Jr.Boys and 2nd Position in Jr.Boys cat. Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Aaryan Gupta IX-C 2nd SRS Sr.Sec. School Open Table Tennis Tournament - Participant Sports Friday, May 19, 2017
Mandeep Sehrawat XI-A LMJGT Pro-Am Qualifier Golf Tournament-3rd Position Sports Saturday, December 10, 2016
Muskaan Bhalla IX-C School State Swimming Championship - Participant Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Dev Saroha X-B School State Swimming Championship -1st Position Sports Thursday, October 13, 2016
Aanya Tomar VIII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Tanya XI-E Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Anvesha Shekhar IX-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Shreya Malik XII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Harshika Chadha VIII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Parakh VII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Yashshree Mishra VII-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Iyti Jain VIII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Tamanna XI-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Swar Seth XII-2017-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Tripti Singh X-B Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Kritika XI-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Neha Navneeta X-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Gulshan VI-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Yashasvi . X-D Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Jahanvi Kaushik IX-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Rupal Chauhan XII-E Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Isha Parashar VII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Asmi VII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Angela Lalhruaizeli Khiangte VII-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Siddhi Dubey VII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
T. J. Ketty XII-2017-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Ananya Dahiya VIII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Poorva Chaudhary XII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Prerna Chauhan X-B Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)-3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Bonita X-D Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Deewanshi Verma XII-C Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Deepshikha Gulia XI-T Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- Participant Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Monica Dahiya X-D Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Srishti Shekhawat VII-A Inter School Basketball Tournament for (Girls) (U-14,17,19)- 3rd Position Sports Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Ishan Singh IX-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Nischal Jha VIII-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Harshit Madan IX-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Arnav XII-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Ajay . Joon XII-2017-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Anshu Gehlawat X-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Shitij Garg IX-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Hardik Sahota IX-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Aryan Sapra IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Shouryaa Singh Srivastava IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Bharat Dahiya XII-2017-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Yash Chaudhary X-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Vagish Tyagi XII-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Pritam Singh XII-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Tarush Sharma XII-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Deepak XI-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Gaurav Raja VII-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Limawabang Longkumer XII-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Shivam X-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Prashant Kumar Meena IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Siddhant Agrawal XI-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Aaryan Dhupar XI-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Ayush Kumar XII-2017-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Gokul Soni XI-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Money X-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Vikul Chauhan XII-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Archit Garg IX-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Yashdeep Tomar IX-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Anshul XII-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Mayank Raj VIII-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Manan Goyal X-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Nishant Singh XI-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Kartik Malik X-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Saumil Sharma XII-E Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Rohan Malik XII-D Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Jatin Batra X-B Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Deeno Johar X-A Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Sameer Alam X-C Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Ujjwal Chauhan VIII-T Haryana School Games 2016-17 (U-14,17,19) Zonal Cricket Tournament-1st Position Sports Tuesday, August 02, 2016
Avi Gupta IV-C TT Camp from 28 May to 20 June - Participant Sports Saturday, May 28, 2016
Aryan Chaudhary XI-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Ajay XI-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Harsh Saroha XII-C Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Kishan Bhardwaj X-C Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Shivam Panwar XII-2017-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Ray Veer Chandan XII-B Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Naved Khan XII-2017-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Tushar Chahal X-C Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Joginder Dahiya XII-A Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
Sahil Kumar XI-T Inter-DPS Basketball Tournament-2016 (Boys Open)- Participant Sports Friday, May 06, 2016
 
ARCHIVES

Click on the Link to see the Sports Achievements

 
   LOGIN
   LOGIN ARENA
   
   EMAIL
   SIGN IN FOR DPS EMAIL
   
   Downloads
Registration Form
Teacher Application
Boarding Rules
List of Items
   
   BEYOND SCHOOL
FURTHER STUDIES
   
   DPSSOBA-ALUMNI
CLICK FOR OFFICIAL DPSSOBA WEBSITE
   
   E-Magazine - UNVEIL
   Club Zone
GO GREEN
[The Eco-Sensitive & Social Heritage Awareness Club]
ROBOMANIA
[The Science & Robotics Club]
RECKON WITH IT
[The Cybernetics Club]
EAT & GREET
[The Cookery Club]
NDTV SCHOOLTV
[Video Educational Programme]
SCHOOL CABINET
[Students' Executive Body]
INFINITY
[Digital Literacy Week]
 
 
 
EVENT ALERTS
VIDEOS
EXAM ALERTS
ANNUAL CALENDAR

 
 
CopyRight Reserved , Delhi Public School , Sonepat

Designed and Developed By Students of DPS Sonepat